More Information

June 11, 2013

Free Ebook Download of "BTW I Love You"

My latest freebie m/m romance, BTW I Love You, is now available as a free ebook download (yay!). So if you'd like a copy of the story or would rather read it on an ereader rather than on the computer screen, check out the download links here: M/M Romance Group Website - BTW I Love You.

The original posting is available here on the Goodreads M/M Romance group, and if you are so inclined, go ahead and add it to your bookshelf and/or review it here on Goodreads.

Separately, on a sporty note, I saw an article recently about Tim Tebow and the possibility that he will sign on with...*drumroll*...the New England Patriots. *AHEM* As in...playing as Tom Brady's backup. And OMG did that fuel the fires! So yeah....some Man-to-Man sequel action might have begun percolating...just sayin'.  :D

I'm still on my road trip, so I won't be able to update too often. However, greetings from the Mount Rushmore area! :)

Hugs all around, and hope you enjoy the story!


No comments:

Post a Comment